Service Area

We have seven terminals in Minnesota to better serve our customers.

Alexandra, Minnesota
Wadena, Minnesota
Bemidji, Minnesota
Fargo, North Dakota
Roseau, Minnesota
Thief River Falls, Minnesota
New Hope, Minnesota

Minnesota Points Served

[*] Second Day Serviced

*Ada
Afton
Albany
Alberta
Albertville
Aldrich
Alexandria
*Alvarado
Andover
Angus
Anoka
Apple Valley
Arden Hills
Argyle
Ashby
Audubon
Augusta
Avon
*Backus
Badger
Bagley
Barrett
*Barrows
Battle Lake
*Baudette(Fridays)
Baxter
Bayport
Becida
Becker
*Bejou
Belgrade
Belle Prairie
Bemidji
Benson
Bertha
Bethel
Big Lake
*Blackduck
Blaine
Bloomington
Bluffton
Bowlus
Brainerd
Brandon
Breckenridge
*Breezy Point
Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Park
Brooks
Brooten
Browerville
Buckman
Burnsville
Cambridge
Camp Ripley
Campbell
Carlisle
Carlos
*Cass Lake
Castle Rock
Cedar
Center City
Centerville
*Chamberlain
Champlin
Chanhassen
Chaska
Chemolite
Chisago City
Chokio
Circle Pines
Clarissa
Clearlake
Clearbrook
Clearwater
Clitheral
Clontarf
Coates
Cold Spring
Columbia Heights

Collegeville
Coon Rapids
Corcoran
Cottage Grove
Crookston
Crosslake
Crow Wing
Crystal
Cushing
Cuyuma
Cyrus
Dalton
Danvers
Davidson
Dayton
DeGraff
Deer Creek
Deerwood
Delano
Dellwood
Dent
Detroit Lakes
Dilworth
Donaldson
Donnelly
Doran
Dorothy
Dorset
Eagan
Eagle Bend
East Bethel
E Grand Forks
East Gull Lake
Eden Prairie
Edina
Elbow Lake
*Elizabeth
Elk River
Elko
Elrosa
Englund
Erdahl
Erhard
Erskine
Euclid
Evansville
Excelsior
Falcon Heights
Farmington
Fergus Falls
*Fertile
Fisher
*Flensburg
Forada
Forest Lake
Fort Ripley
Fosston
Fox
Foxhome
Frazee
*Freeport
Fridley
Garfield
Garrison
*Gary
Gatzke
Glenwood
Glydon
Golden Valley
*Gonvick
Goodridge
Graceton
Greenbush
Greenfield
Greenwald
Grey Eagle
Grygla
Gully
Guthrie
*Hackensack
Hallock

Halma
Ham Lake
Hamel
Hanover
Harding
Hastings
Hawley
Hazel
Henning
Herman
Hewitt
Hoffman
Holdingford
Holmes City
Holt
Hopkins
*Hubbard
Hugo
Humbolt
Huntersville
Independence
Inver Grove Heights
Isanti
Jacobs Prairie
*Jenkins
Karlstad
Kennedy
Kensington
Kerkhoven
Lake Bronson
Lake Elmo
Lake Park
Lake Shore
Lakeville
Lancaster
Laporte
Lauderdale
Leonard
Lexington
Lilydale
Lincoln
Lino Lakes
Little Canada
Little Falls
Long Lake
Long Prairie
Loretto
Lowry
*Mahnomen
Mahtomedi
Manhattan Beach
Maple Grove
Maple Plain
Marine St Croix
*Mcintosh
Medicine Lake
Medina
Meire Grove
Melby
Melrose
*Menahga
Mendota
Mendota Heights
Mentor
Merrifield
Middle River
Millerville
Miltona
Minneapolis
Minnetonka
Minnetonka Beach
Minnetonka Mills
Minnetrista
Monticello
Moorhead
Morris
Motley
Mound
Mounds View
Murdock
*Nashua

Nelson
Navarre
*Nevis
New Auburn
New Brighton
New Hope
*New Munich
New York Mills
Newfolden
Newport
Nimrod
*Nisswa
Norcross
North Oaks
North St Paul
Northcote
Noyes
Oak Park Hts
Oakdale
Oklee
Orleans
Orono
*Osage
Osakis
Oslo
Osseo
Ottertail
Padua
Park Rapids
Parkers Prairie
*Pelican Rapids
Pencer
Penington
Pennock
*Pequot Lakes
Perham
Pierz
Pillager
Pine Bend
*Pine River
Pine Springs
Pine Creek
Pinewood
Pitt
Plummer
Plymouth
Ponsford
Princeton
Prior Lake
Puposky
Radium
Ramsey
Randall
Red Lake Falls
Redby
Red Lake
Rice
Richfield
Richvllle
Rindahl
Riverton
Robbinsdale
Rockford
Rockville
Rogers
Roland
Rollag
Roosevelt
Roseau
Rosemount
Roseville
Rosewood
Ross
Royalton
Salol
Sartell
Sauk Centre
Sauk Rapids
Savage
Sebeka
Sedan

Shakopee
Sherack
Shevlin
Shoreview
Shorewood
Sobieski
Sodervllle
Solway
South St Paul
Spring Hill
Spring Lake Park
Spring Park
St Anthony
St Augusta
St Cloud
St Francis
St Hilaire
St Joseph
St Louis Park
St Michael
St Paul
St Paul Park
St Rosa
St Stephen
St Vincent
Stacy
Staples
Starbuck
Stephen
Stillwater
Standquist
Strathcona
Sunburg
Swanville
Swift
Swift Falls
Tabor
Tenney
Tenstrike
Terrebonne
Thief River Falls
Tintah
Tonka Bay
Trail
Turtle River
Underwood
Upsala
Vadnais Heights
Vergas
Vermillion
Verndale
Viking
Villard
Vining
Wadena
Waite Park
Walker
Wannaska
*Warren
Warroad
Wayzata
Wendell
West St Paul
West Union
Westport
Wheaton
White Bear Lake
*Williams
Wilton
*Winger
Woodbury
Wylie
Wyoming
Zimmerman

North Dakota Points Served

Argusville
Auburn
Drayton

Fargo
Gardner
Grafton

Grand Forks
Grandin
Harwood

Horace
Mapleton
Neche

Pembina
Riverside
Wahpeton
West Fargo